Adam Larsen |
U18 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Alexander Grube Andersen |
U10 Herre |
U12 Herre |
U12 Mix |
Vester Skerninge |
Rasmine Storm, RTK + Mads Jensen, FBT |
Alexander Stage |
U14 Herre |
U14 Herre |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Thomas Vestergaard |
Amalie Grube Andersen |
U14 Dame |
U14 Dame |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
Amalie Riisager, VST + evt. U16 Mix |
Amalie Riisager Hansen |
U14 Dame |
U14 Dame |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
Amalie Grube Andersen 9904 Vester Skerninge |
Anna Nevada Løndahl Henriksen |
U12 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
0 |
Asger Bech |
U12 Herre |
U12 Herre |
U12 Mix |
Vester Skerninge |
jeppe Worm og Line vestergaard |
Bjørg Fogh Nielsen |
U12 Dame |
U12 Dame |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Cecilie Flintholm Jensen, FBT |
Bjørg Fogh Nielsen |
ingen |
ingen |
U12 Mix |
Fruens Bøge |
Mads Jensen / FBT / 10583 |
Camilla Flintholm Jensen |
U16 Dame |
U14 Dame |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Sille Larsen |
Carl-Emil Bøgely |
ingen |
U14 Mix |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Juliane Holst Færgemann FBT 10954 |
Carl-Emil Bøgely |
U14 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Caroline Damgaard Qvist |
U16 Dame |
U18 Dame |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Vanessa Timm, FBT |
Caroline Damgaard Qvist |
U16 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
9481 |
Cecilie Flintholm Jensen |
U12 Dame |
U12 Dame |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Bjørg Nielsen |
Christian Damgaard Qvist |
U18 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Claudia Karlovic |
U14 Dame |
U14 Dame |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Victoria, Karlovic, FBT, 9906 |
Emil Henriksen |
U14 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Emil O. Jensen |
U16 Herre |
U18 Herre |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Rasmus Okkels Jensen/TCO/9057 |
Ervin Mesic |
U12 Herre |
U14 Herre |
U14 Mix |
Fruens Bøge |
Marcus A. Wognsen FBT, Sille Larsen FBT |
Frederik Grønbech Pedersen |
U14 Herre |
U14 Herre |
Ingen |
Svendborg |
Sebastian Fenne Weed, Svendborg, 11207 |
Frederik Ruben Ringnér |
U12 Herre |
U12 Herre |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
Pouya Moshtaghian |
Guy Chen-Zion |
U08 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
0 |
Hana Huskic |
U12 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
0 |
Hans Svensson |
U10 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Haris Huskic |
U16 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
0 |
Ida Gudbrand |
U16 Dame |
U16 Dame |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
LIne Yde Knudsen/Tco/9882 |
Jacob Hollingdal |
U14 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Otterup |
0 |
Jakob Rønn Hansen |
U16 Herre |
U16 Herre |
U16 Mix |
Strib |
Sebastian Skovgaard Pedersen, Svendborg, 10619 og Line Yde Knudsen, TCO, 9882 |
Jeppe Vorm |
U12 Herre |
U12 Herre |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Asger Bech VST 10494 |
Juliane Holst Færgemann |
U14 Dame |
U14 Mix |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Carl-Emil Bøgely / FBT / 10509 |
Katrine Skovgaard Nissen |
U14 Dame |
U14 Dame |
Ingen |
Svendborg |
Mathilde Skov Bank |
Kawian Ajgeiy |
U08 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Fruens Bøge |
Kristina Karlovic |
U16 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Kristina Karlovic |
ingen |
U16 Dame |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Signe Jensen FBT |
Lea Rosendahl |
U14 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Svendborg |
0 |
Liam Chen-Zion |
U12 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
0 |
Line Vestergaard Hansen |
U12 Dame |
U12 Dame |
Ingen |
Ringe |
Rasmine Storm |
Line Vestergaard Hansen |
ingen |
ingen |
U12 Mix |
Ringe |
Med Asger Bech fra VST |
Line Yde Knudsen |
U16 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
0 |
Line Yde Knudsen |
ingen |
U16 Dame |
U16 Mix |
Tennis Club Odense |
Ida Guldbrandt/TCO/10614 - Jakob Rønn Hansen/Strib/10213 |
Louise Nybro Jarl |
U10 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
0 |
Lui Krøyer |
U12 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Næsby |
0 |
Mads Jensen |
U12 Herre |
U12 Mix |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
11056 |
Mads Jensen |
ingen |
ingen |
U12 Herre |
Fruens Bøge |
Alexander Grube A - VST |
Magnus Færgemann Holst |
U08 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Magnus Lønfeldt |
U14 Herre |
U16 Mix |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Signe jensen, fruens bøge, 9394 |
Marcus Aksglæde Wognsen |
U14 Herre |
U14 Herre |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
ervin mesic |
Maria Grubbe Gørke |
U16 Dame |
U14 Mix |
U16 Mix |
Fruens Bøge |
Rasmus la Cour (U14 mix) - Magnus Lønfeldt (U16 mix) |
Maria Thamdrup Habicht |
U10 Dame |
U10 Mix |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
Marius Wallstrøm, Langeskov, 10931 |
Marius Wallstrøm |
U10 Herre |
U10 Mix |
Ingen |
Langeskov |
Maria Habicht, TCO, 10604 |
Mathilde Skov Bank |
U14 Dame |
U14 Dame |
Ingen |
Svendborg |
Kathrine Nissen/svendborg/11058 |
Merle Nøhr |
U16 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
Merle Nøhr/Vester Skerninge/11167 |
Mikkel Reinholdt Mohrdieck |
U14 Herre |
U14 Herre |
Ingen |
Svendborg |
Philip Heering, Svendborg |
Niels Heise Korsgaard |
U16 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Pouya Moshtaghian |
U12 Herre |
U12 Herre |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
Frederik Ruben Ringnér/Vester Skerninge/11449 |
Rasmine Overgaard Storm |
U12 Dame |
U12 Dame |
Ingen |
Ringe |
Line Vestergaard Hansen |
Rasmus La Cour Hansen |
U14 Herre |
U14 Herre |
U14 Dame |
Fruens Bøge |
Rasmus Rønn Hansen, Strib - Maria Grubbe Gøtke, FBT |
Rasmus Okkels Jensen |
U18 Herre |
U18 Herre |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
Emil Okkels Jensen/FBT/9058 |
Rasmus Rønn Hansen |
U14 Herre |
U14 Herre |
U14 Mix |
Strib |
Rasmus La Cour Hansen, FBT, 9916 og Victoria Karlovic, FBT, 9906 |
Sebastian Fenne Weed |
U14 Herre |
U14 Mix |
U14 Herre |
Svendborg |
Sissel Marie Taylor, Svendborg, 11331, Frederik Grønbech Pedersen, Svendborg |
Sebastian Skovgaard Pedersen |
U16 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Svendborg |
0 |
Signe Jensen |
U16 Dame |
U16 Dame |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Kristina Karlovic/Fruens Bøge/8894 |
Signe Jensen |
ingen |
U16 Mix |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Magnus Lønfeldt/FBT/10447 |
Sille Larsen |
U12 Dame |
U14 Dame |
U14 Mix |
Fruens Bøge |
Camilla Flintholm FBT, Erwin Mesic FBT |
Simone Swain |
U14 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
0 |
Sissel Marie Taylor |
U14 Dame |
U14 Mix |
Ingen |
Svendborg |
Sebastian Fenne Weed, Svendborg, Lic nr. 11207 |
Sofie Uldall |
U16 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
0 |
Sophia Victoria Steinmejer |
U08 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Stella Mortensen |
U10 Dame |
U10 Mix |
Ingen |
Tennis Club Odense |
Tal Chen-Zion, TCO |
Svenja Désirée Jaffari |
U08 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Tal Chen-Zion |
U10 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
0 |
Tal Chen-Zion |
ingen |
U10 Mix |
Ingen |
Vester Skerninge |
Stella Mortensen, TCO |
Thomas Vestergaard |
U14 Herre |
U14 Herre |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Alexander Stage |
Valdemar August Kjærulff Nydam |
U08 Herre |
ingen |
Ingen |
Faaborg |
0 |
Vanessa Timm |
U18 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Victoria Flintholm |
U08 Dame |
ingen |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
0 |
Victoria Karlovic |
ingen |
ingen |
U14 Mix |
Fruens Bøge |
Rasmus Rønn Hansen, Strib |
Victoria Karlovic |
U14 Dame |
U14 Dame |
Ingen |
Fruens Bøge |
Claudia Karlovic, FBT, 9905 |